Resultate

1
Nolène SCHALLER
ORIS DE PERCY
0.00
58.43
2
Jacky STUDER
AVICCIMAES Z
0.00
60.69
3
Nadine FLUBACHER
CASALITA
0.00
61.43
4
Michel SPIES
CHUPA CHUPS DU BOIS PINCHET
0.00
62.15
5
Nolène SCHALLER
MAYBE S TWO B
0.00
64.68
6
Claudia HAENNI
JANEA II
0.00
65.50
7
Mathieu BOULANGER
QUICKYS
0.00
66.38
8
Noelle BARRY
KATE EVS
0.00
66.39
9
Dominik WIESNER
CHALLENGER DELA CENSE
0.00
66.50
10
Claudia HAENNI
MOONLIGHT ESCAPE B
0.00
66.81
11
Stefan SCHAUB
DJOYA CH
0.00
67.18
12
Jeremy ZUBER
HIGH TOP
0.00
68.11
13
Sarina THOMMEN
QUALITA PB CH
0.00
68.95
14
Sarah SCHLUCHTER
CONCHITA VON HOF CH
0.00
72.24
15
Igor FAVRE
CYTO
0.00
72.65
16
Michèle KELLER
KANTUS CH
0.00
72.92
17
Vreni GOGEL
LIVERPOOL V
0.00
73.85
18
Michèle KELLER
BELINA DE FETAN
0.00
73.87
19
Roger WENGER
LARGO VON BUEREN CH
0.00
74.46
20
Arnaud MARTIN
ENVOLE DES PRES CH
0.00
75.21
21
Elena STÄHLI
NUMBER ONE VI CH
0.00
77.47
22
Celine BÉCHIR
BARNEY III
0.00
78.51
23
Jamie PETER LANDERS
CONNORA II
2.00
87.34
24
Timo HEINIGER
EKYNA CH
4.00
64.73
25
Esther RYTZ
CLERA VOM HOEFLI CH
4.00
65.05
26
Stephanie SENN
DIA
4.00
65.85
27
Corinne HOFMANN
TIC TAC BOY DU BIGOUD CH
4.00
66.37
28
Lynn Maria KLEIBER
OLDOAKS MAGNUM
4.00
68.22
29
Corinne HOFMANN
SIXTUS KM CH
4.00
69.93
30
Lea GÜNTENSPERGER
BAD BOY DU CLOCHET
4.00
70.12
31
Zacharie LUYET
CORRADINA IV
4.00
71.54
32
Jamie PETER LANDERS
HYACINTUM KIENI
4.00
72.52
33
Nathalie STRAUBINGER
CHI CA DU CH
4.00
72.63
34
Sandra LEONHARDT-RAITH
COMAN CH
4.00
74.09
35
Arnaud MARTIN
QUALIBY Z
4.00
75.28
36
Alexia LEUBA-PASSELLO
CRYPTONITE DE VAUTENAIVRE CH
4.00
76.50
37
Deborah LAZZAROTTO
JOCKER DU GRAND MOUSTIER
4.00
77.99
38
Michael SCHLICKLIN
LATIFA VAN DE SCHIMMELSTAL
4.25
80.23
39
Jade STUDER
GALAO
5.25
84.84
40
Manuel WÜTHRICH
DALTON HCW CH
6.50
89.87
41
Maximilian RENNER
EARLPERY'S CASH
6.50
89.95
42
Noelle BARRY
HAVAIANAS DE PROFOND'RI
8.00
66.01
43
Lars VOGT
SIGGI
8.00
72.49
44
Michael SCHLICKLIN
DIAMOND EXCHANGE
8.00
77.26
45
Florence SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX
FRAGANCE DE PLEVILLE
9.00
83.15
46
Stephanie SENN
FRAEULEIN D
9.75
86.48
47
Jeremy ZUBER
IVANHOE WB
10.75
90.82
48
Riana AEBERSOLD
CIARA VII CH
12.00
62.20
49
Nathalie STRAUBINGER
CROMWELL E
12.00
66.68
50
Martin KUNZ
QUBI
12.00
72.42
51
Deborah LAZZAROTTO
KING SNAKE
12.75
98.62
52
Juliette KUNZ
EMMA BROWN
13.00
115.18
53
Riana AEBERSOLD
LUCKY ELUSIVE
15.50
93.70
54
Guillaume GILLIOZ
JOUR DE FETE DEL CABANON
22.25
104.86
55
Florence SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX
FANTASIA DE PLEVILLE
25.00
115.35