Resultate

1
Larissa HÄNGGI
KALAMBUR
0.00
64.71
2
Zoé GUDIN
EPIC II
0.00
64.95
3
Marcel MOSER
LA DOLLAR
0.00
65.06
4
Mirco MORELLI
LUCKY BOY T
0.00
65.17
5
Denise JEGER
ARAMIS JVH Z
0.00
65.21
6
Rebekka GISIN
COOKIE V
0.00
66.37
7
Rémy JEUNET
CHAMIARA
0.00
66.45
8
Riana AEBERSOLD
MISS MONICA
0.00
66.75
9
Jelena WIEDMER
VANILLASKY
0.00
66.91
10
Thomas OGI
PAJA VON BUEREN CH
0.00
67.12
11
Fiona STRAUMANN
DARLYNELLA
0.00
67.89
12
Anic MICHEL
BOLD EMPEROR B
0.00
69.13
13
Gaëtan JOLIAT
NAYA DES VERDETS CH
0.00
69.28
14
Anouk BÜRGI
GIANNA AMONA CH
0.00
70.29
15
Florence OVERNEY
MAHONIA DU PERCHET CH
0.00
70.41
16
Jeanne WEH
CARLETTA CH
0.00
70.53
17
Riana AEBERSOLD
ARDMORE CHICANE
0.00
71.20
18
Celine BÉCHIR
MELODY S
0.00
71.31
19
Stéphanie DESPONT
LADY CORRADA
0.00
72.53
20
Fränzi KAMBER
UMEA II
0.00
73.88
21
Celine BÉCHIR
CUBA GIRL CH
0.00
74.16
22
Stéphanie DESPONT
EL PARADISO B
0.00
75.17
23
Charly FOUSSARD
VANGELIS III CH
0.00
75.86
24
Estelle NAVET
CHIQUITA XVII
0.00
76.33
25
Janine WEGMÜLLER
DIABOLO XXVII
0.00
76.42
26
Oona SCHMID
LADINUS
0.00
78.04
27
Julia REBER
STARBOY II
0.00
79.20
28
Daniel HOFER
CUSTO
0.00
81.26
29
Jasmine STETTLER
JERRICO
0.00
82.21
30
Philip RYAN
MR JACKMAN B
0.00
82.28
31
Nadine WENGER
SILVERTOWN B
0.00
82.29
32
Gaëtan JOLIAT
CALLAWAY II CH
0.00
84.73
33
Franziska MAEDER
VAYANA VOM EIGEN CH
0.00
85.05
34
Guillaume GILLIOZ
MR MCKINLEY B
0.00
88.99
35
Charly FOUSSARD
HASCO DES CHAINES
0.00
91.58
36
Philip RYAN
M LIKE MAGIC
0.00
96.42
37
Elias KRATTIGER
CONTINO S CH
4.00
64.56
38
Dominique BIERI
OLYMPEA C
4.00
64.63
39
Jean-Pierre CATTIN
HANNETON CH
4.00
68.89
40
Jeremy ZUBER
WINGS OF DESTINY B
4.00
70.41
41
Anna SCHÄR
VALKEA VOM TUTENSEE CH
4.00
70.50
42
Anna SCHÄR
TASHINA III CH
4.00
71.44
43
Manon MICHAUD
IKARUS XII CH
4.00
73.12
44
Marcel MOSER
C&M CARTESSA
4.00
77.88
45
Justine MEYER
KAMELIA DU GRAND MOUSTIER
4.00
79.76
46
Jeanne WEH
FLIP UP DE GLAIN
4.00
80.13
47
Chiara CHAGNEAU
QUALITA III
4.00
84.21
48
Chiara CHAGNEAU
CHACCO'S ASS
4.00
89.78
49
Angela WALTHER
IMRIEL DE LA COURCELLE CH
4.00
91.55
50
Guillaume GILLIOZ
NIGHTINGALE DMH
4.00
94.08
51
Thomas OGI
HETOCINTHE VDL
4.00
101.85
52
Anic MICHEL
TUBA DES VALLONS
8.00
69.39
53
Estelle NAVET
SANSIBAR
8.00
72.49
54
Kaspar WYSS
LADYKRACHER II
8.00
74.54
55
Karine CHRISTEN GERBER
MATA HARI VOM WEIHERGUT CH
8.00
75.83
56
Lorane RIBEAUD
CREOLINE DE LA RESELLE CH
8.00
76.18
57
Marie-Claude BANDELIER
FALCO XVI
8.00
82.12
58
Anne JAMPEN
MISTER MOONDANCE B
8.00
107.47
59
Michaël CLERC
COUNTESSA
12.00
79.73
60
Jennie JAMPEN
ZAVADIE
12.00
92.51
61
Janick WENNER
KASAN II
12.00
132.66
62
Mylène STÄHELI
CARISMA III
16.00
94.95
63
Marine CHARDONNENS
MANGO II CH
16.00
114.23
64
Manon SEURET
PETITCOEUR ROCKY CH
16.00
123.00