Resultate

1
Yannick JORAND
CIPETTO
0.00
63.08
2
Martin MEIJER
NAIROBI VD BISSCHOP
0.00
63.31
3
Agathe VACHER
SKIP ROCK
0.00
63.61
4
Niklaus RUTSCHI
OXANA VD BISSCHOP
0.00
64.73
5
Arnaud MARTIN
DOUBLON DORCEL
0.00
65.57
6
Niklaus RUTSCHI
AMAR DES BRIMBELLES Z
0.00
65.72
7
Vanessa MATHIEU
NOORTJE VAN'T GEBERGTE
0.00
65.91
8
Frédérique FABRE DELBOS
CHABADA DES KINOUS
0.00
66.05
9
Peter BLEIKER
BABALOU IV CH
0.00
66.44
10
Aurélie RYTZ
VODKA DE HUS Z
0.00
66.66
11
Margot PALATSI
EASTWOOD D'HOF TEN BOS
0.00
67.20
12
Agathe VACHER
KAREL VDB
0.00
67.38
13
Barbara SCHNIEPER
TORONTO RAPTOR
0.00
67.80
14
Jean-Maurice BRAHIER
CAMACHO
0.00
68.81
15
Franck GOUBARD
DUOBIN
0.00
69.83
16
Séverin HILLÉREAU
BIMBO DU MOTET
0.00
70.02
17
Marina BALMELLI
CYBELE DU VALON
0.00
70.09
18
Johanne DE COULON
DIVINE SAINT CLAIR
0.00
70.31
19
Jordan SCHOCH
UNE TRYADE ALL
0.00
70.49
20
Martin KÜHNIS
CITANO VAN PRINSENVELD
0.00
70.83
21
Didier FUMEAUX
CHICO XXXII
0.00
71.27
22
Kendrick VON HOFE
WHITE GATE
0.00
72.76
23
Mélina PSAROFAGHIS
INIESTA T
0.00
73.60
24
Celine BÉCHIR
PITTSBURGH B
0.00
73.91
25
Christian TARDY
VIC DU MARAIS
0.00
73.96
26
Peter BLEIKER
CADET DU CACHE POT Z
0.00
75.67
27
Marina BALMELLI
VERTU D'AUVILLE
0.00
77.48
28
Lovisa STINTZING
COCO CHANELL III
4.00
62.84
29
Ariane MUFF
HOLD UP DI VICO P.
4.00
64.67
30
Philippe RIZZOLI
QUELQU'UN DES METS
4.00
65.39
31
Rudi WALLERBOSCH
NUNA DU PERCHET CH
4.00
65.95
32
Barbara SCHNIEPER
ENFIN DES BLES
4.00
67.28
33
Arnaud-Philippe BONVIN
LEXICON II VAN'T ROOSAKKER
4.00
67.29
34
Laurent FASEL
CARAT DE SAINVAL
4.00
67.43
35
Bryan BALSIGER
CYRA Z
4.00
67.61
36
Ariane MUFF
UNATO II CH
4.00
68.19
37
Laurent FASEL
BORSALINO BATILLY
4.00
68.75
38
Robin GODEL
CHAYMA CH
4.00
69.77
39
Markus HAURI
DOLLY DE CERISY
4.00
70.64
40
Karine CHRISTEN GERBER
VAHINE DE QUERENA
4.00
74.43
41
Celine BÉCHIR
BOSS QUALITY
4.00
74.47
42
Niklaus RUTSCHI
MC GREGOR VAN TURBEEK
4.00
75.93
43
Séverin HILLÉREAU
DARK LADY DE BEAUFOUR
4.00
76.29
44
Pierre KOLLY
DIALINA
4.00
77.16
45
Sandy CRAUSAZ
JUKEBOX
4.50
80.07
46
Franck GOUBARD
GABALIER
5.00
82.79
47
Andreas HUGENER
IRON SKY CH
8.00
65.95
48
Karine CHRISTEN GERBER
LA FORMIDABLE VD KANAALWEG Z
8.00
74.04
49
Felix GRAF
HOT SOCKS W
8.00
74.97
50
Andreas HUGENER
HS GONDRA CH
10.00
86.57
51
Ines BRUTTIN
JOINT VENTURE TN
12.00
70.78
52
Felix GRAF
HUXLEY
12.75
97.90
53
Pierre KOLLY
DOUBLE KA DE L'ESQUES
14.50
88.19
54
Pascal BRUNNER
BS MOBILIS
16.00
76.62
55
Emmanuel COSSY
ARWENE C CH
16.00
78.24
56
Anaïs ZENGAFFINEN
HERMES DE LA LIMITE
17.50
84.62
57
Alessia CATHREIN
BOREAL DU MOULINET
21.50
100.42
58
Ariane MUFF
GRAND ZARA
22.00
102.91
59
Jordan SCHOCH
FLORINA BELLE
23.25
107.68