Resultate

1
Gurtner Marco
IMOKACHI JVH Z
0.00
59.83
2
Scherz Martin
SILVANA VII
0.00
61.30
3
Wüthrich Annina
HILFINGER VOM GWICK
0.00
61.48
4
Marti Céline
E CART VOM GWICK
0.00
63.52
5
Haenni Claudia
PORTLAND II CH
0.00
63.97
6
Haenni Claudia
JANEA II
0.00
64.36
7
Dursun Özlem
STELLA D'ORO
0.00
64.63
8
Guillebeau Nicole
IKAROS VOM GWICK
0.00
66.58
9
Scherz Martin
BARAKA D'I
0.00
66.60
10
Holzer Katrin
HRK ULYXES CH
0.00
66.85
11
Capoferri Daniela
CHAMADE CH
0.00
67.72
12
Gurtner Marco
PRIMERO VAN HET KEIZERSHOF
0.00
68.07
13
Pochon Sophie
CASIDO VA
0.00
68.36
14
Aeschlimann Aveline
ATHLETICO V
0.00
69.32
15
Gillioz Guillaume
PRIAMOS II
0.00
69.39
16
Knuchel Corina
URIKA A ROYAL DREAM
0.00
69.71
17
Capoferri Daniela
NICKO DE L'EPI D'OR CH
0.00
70.70
18
Tornare Valérie
ELDORA D'AUTY CH
0.00
70.76
19
Bussmann Evelyne
CONDIVA KBS CH
0.00
71.26
20
Graf Manuela
CRISTALLO II CH
0.00
73.12
21
Bussmann Evelyne
MAC D'AVELINE Z
0.00
73.15
22
Hadorn Christine
CHRISTIANE
0.00
75.08
23
Etter Daniel
PICOBELLO VAN'T ROOSAKKER
0.00
75.09
24
Schläpfer Monica
NABAB'S GIRL DE SAINTE ANNE Z
0.00
75.45
25
Ramu Valentine
DRAGONFLY DU CHAFALET CH
0.00
75.47
26
Bichsel Fabia
MILANDO CH
0.00
75.63
27
De Luca Irina
CHINARA
0.00
76.42
28
Schneider Philippe
LAKE GEORGE B
0.00
76.79
29
Christen Gerber Karine
LESOTHO CH
0.00
77.80
30
Peter Landers Jamie
HYACINTUM KIENI
0.00
78.38
31
Béchir Celine
SPOCK III
0.00
81.81
32
Talbot Niall
KEREL H
0.00
81.99
33
Ryan Philip
DRAGON DE CHIGNAN CH
2.00
90.23
34
Leuthardt Sara
LEANDRA F.W. CH
4.00
65.19
35
Schornoz Shirel
COSMIC LADY Z
4.00
65.82
36
Moser Marcel
CLARINO M
4.00
68.01
37
Gygax Nina
MERALD VAN HET ROZENHOF
4.00
68.25
38
Schmidt Sandra
BLUE MOON LUTTERBACH
4.00
68.27
39
Saverys Stephanie
KIGARA D'ELNOA Z
4.00
70.05
40
Etter Daniel
CHEWY LOUIE
4.00
70.91
41
Brahier Jean-Maurice
CASSIOPEE DU PERCHET CH
4.00
71.72
42
Marti Céline
CLINTINE
4.00
72.89
43
Hermann Johanne
DIAMANTINO Z
4.00
73.22
44
Moser Marcel
CORNEX M CH
4.00
73.60
45
Knuchel Corina
CANCELLINA
4.00
74.57
46
Béchir Celine
ELLAIBEL SAUZAIS
4.00
75.34
47
Brahier Jean-Maurice
KLC SEDAM CH
4.00
75.50
48
Gaumann Nadia
SAPHO VAN DE PIKKERIE Z
4.00
76.40
49
Guillebeau Nicole
KATE VOM GWICK
4.00
77.97
50
Pfeuti Jacqueline
COSMOS XII
4.00
78.85
51
Jampen Anne
VIOLA V. FORST CH
8.00
68.39
52
Schornoz Shirel
AKTION STAR HP Z
8.00
69.80
53
Gillioz Guillaume
JOUR DE FETE DEL CABANON
8.00
76.90
54
Hofer Monique
KYARA Z
8.00
77.13
55
Hermann Johanne
KRACK DU POMMIER
8.00
77.62
56
Schafroth Reto
QUICK III
8.00
78.09
57
Dürig Katja
BACCARDI DES DANNES
8.00
98.98
58
Schafroth Reto
KARINOSA
9.25
87.91
59
Gaille Sarah
CHARMING GIRL IV
9.50
88.66
60
Delhaye Guillaume
FOREVER DE ME
9.50
104.80
61
Kohli Sandrine
CANTOR K CH
10.50
92.06
62
Horst Heidi
FOR JOYA CH
12.00
63.44
63
Deutsch Hausammann Regula
HRK CALLISTO CH
12.00
77.10
64
Cayrol Fanny
LUCK DE L'ESSERT CH
14.25
91.30
65
Zürcher Celina
CHIARA D'ORO CH
16.00
82.28
66
Vincent Anne-Laure
LYSKA DE VAL CH
27.25
111.18